Αποτελέσματα 2016

ΘΕΣΗ ΑΡ. ΦΑΝ. ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 6 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ MYATHLETE DYNAFIT GREECE 2:50:50
2 1 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 2:59:23
3 54 ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 3:01:45
4 145 ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:01:45
5 96 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ kasimis training-xanthi runners 3:03:26
6 88 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 3:03:43
7 140 ΜΠΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γυναικών ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ MYATHLETE DYNAFIT GREECE 3:05:03
8 136 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:05:29
9 8 CEKOSKA KATARZYNA Γυναικών ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING - INOV 8 3:05:50
10 114 ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3:06:16
11 147 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Pearl Izumi /Kourkourikis trainning group 3:10:03
12 82 ΤΣΙΑΒΤΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS.COM 3:11:15
13 119 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ SATRAPISTAS 3:11:17
14 7 ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γυναικών ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING-INOV8 3:12:07
15 146 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑ Ο.Σ.Π.Ε.Γ. 3:12:30
16 126 ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 3:13:16
17 22 ΧΑΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ BALIOTIS.NATURAL.TRAIL 3:13:33
18 122 ΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 3:13:41
19 39 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 3:15:38
20 5 ΡΕΠΣΕΝΚΟ ΛΟΡΑ Γυναικών ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ ODLO-LASPORTIVA 3:15:45
21 4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Iron Team 3:16:08
22 67 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ BALIOTIS. NATURE TRAIL 3:17:30
23 50 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 3:18:18
24 100 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ AΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ LAILIAS ULTRA TRAIL 3:20:44
25 134 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:23:44
26 44 ΜΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Kasimis Training 3:24:00
27 131 ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ iron time 3:24:30
28 76 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Δ.Π.Υ.Θ. 3:24:41
29 130 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 3:25:16
30 91 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ Drama runners 3:26:13
31 103 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΦΙΛΥΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ 3:26:39
32 37 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 3:26:42
33 102 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:27:08
34 31 ΦΑΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3:27:22
35 93 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ. 3:27:50
36 108 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3:27:50
37 170 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI 3:28:09
38 21 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 KOMOTHNH DRASIBIKES.GR 3:28:52
39 176 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ RUNNER 3:30:32
40 172 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 3:30:32
41 149 ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 3:30:50
42 56 ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ F4R 3:32:20
43 10 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:32:30
44 40 ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΤΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΝΕΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ F4R 3:33:03
45 107 ΚΡΑΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ SPARTAKOS-KOMOTINI 3:33:11
46 154 ΡΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου 3:35:24
47 129 ΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ συλλογοσ μαραθωνοδρομων σερρων 3:35:24
48 110 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΞΑΝΘΗ kasimis training 3:36:38
49 173 ΡΑΠΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΔΡΑΜΑ 3:37:02
50 105 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3:38:01
51 86 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ KASIMIS TRAINING/XANTHI 3:39:10
52 58 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ expert sport 3:40:47
53 152 ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:40:55
54 188 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ ROUT 100MILES ADVENDURUN/XANTHI RUNNERS 3:42:31
55 164 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Γυναικών ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:42:47
56 179 ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΑΣΟΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS 3:43:10
57 19 ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:45:34
58 158 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:46:46
59 43 ΓΙΟΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου 3:48:33
60 49 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 3:48:34
61 159 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑ KOYRKOYRIKIS TRAININGG GROUP 3:50:33
62 89 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΙΚΟΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ 3:50:53
63 90 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΙΚΟΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ 3:50:54
64 42 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΝΕΑ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΕΑΠ 3:50:54
65 63 ΜΠΕΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ/ΑΤΤΙΚΗ BN-CYCLING/ SAFANS 3:51:31
66 79 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΡΥΦΕΣ/ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:52:10
67 180 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:52:30
68 189 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ NUTRIXXION - IRON TEAM 3:54:58
69 112 ΤΡΕΝΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3:55:45
70 161 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:55:52
71 45 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ Rodi team 3:57:12
72 157 ΣΦΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3:57:41
73 183 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS COM DRAMA RUNNERS 3:58:14
74 18 ΚΑΤΕΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:58:25
75 68 ΑΛΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ DRAMA RUNNERS 3:59:09
76 92 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ les trailers 3:59:09
77 20 ΤΟΥΣΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:00:05
78 51 ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:00:30
79 98 ΣΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis.Nature Trail 4:00:38
80 178 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS 4:00:56
81 187 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT-BIKES KOMOTINI 4:00:56
82 47 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 Νέα Τραπεούντα 4:01:01
83 61 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4:01:09
84 151 ΣΠΥΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΟΜΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:01:25
85 181 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4:01:40
86 162 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΤΟ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙ 4:03:00
87 175 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΕΛΕΥΘΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4:03:14
88 84 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:04:08
89 191 ΚΙΡΚΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Α.Ο.ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:04:39
90 163 ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ Γυναικών ΛΑΜΙΑ 4:04:39
91 184 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΔΡΆΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:08:00
92 109 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ Drama Runners/HolisteRun 4:08:00
93 111 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ IRON TEAM 4:08:00
94 85 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:08:15
95 150 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΑΒΆΛΑ paliakavalateam 4:08:24
96 121 ΣΑΝΤΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:08:37
97 80 ΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ/ Kourkourikis Training Group 4:08:51
98 132 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:09:08
99 12 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:09:10
100 64 ΒΟΥΡΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΤΥΧΕΡΟ λυκοι κεχαγιογλου/Τυχερο 4:09:11
101 94 ΚΑΪΑΦΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ DNAHEALTH.GR 4:09:19
102 65 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 4:13:34
103 81 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis.Nature Trail 4:13:42
104 104 ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:14:18
105 77 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 60+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:14:38
106 24 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 4:15:58
107 177 ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 4:16:10
108 35 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ F4R 4:16:21
109 17 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:17:00
110 101 ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑ kourkourikis training group 4:17:23
111 127 ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:17:46
112 106 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:18:16
113 153 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:18:44
114 141 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 24IT CLUB SERRES 4:19:19
115 143 ΑΓΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ 4:22:48
116 87 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis.Nature Trail 4:22:50
117 192 ΔΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:23:32
118 156 ΚΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Λυκοι κεχαγιογλου 4:25:25
119 72 ΤΟΚΑΤΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΘΗΝΑ 4:25:50
120 190 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου 4:25:51
121 95 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γυναικών ΞΑΝΘΗ kasimis training-xanthi runners 4:25:51
122 113 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 4:25:52
123 28 ΒΑΡΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:27:24
124 29 ΚΕΣΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:27:24
125 9 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:27:36
126 26 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ-ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 4:28:28
127 171 ΖΕΥΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ RomasProTraining 4:31:08
128 59 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου 4:32:34
129 168 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ Γυναικών ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:32:39
130 133 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:37:14
131 46 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:37:14
132 169 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ BLACK FREE DOGS 4:37:14
133 13 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:37:51
134 120 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Eleftheroupoli Runners 4:37:52
135 83 ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis.Nature.Trail 4:37:52
136 124 ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:38:09
137 23 ΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 4:39:25
138 117 ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. 4:39:26
139 155 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ avangers running team 4:39:58
140 48 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 4:41:54
141 139 ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:43:24
142 148 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:44:27
143 55 ΣΚΟΤΩΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:50:09
144 75 ΚΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 BALLINGER HP16 9LF CHILTERN HARRIERS 4:50:56
145 66 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΞΑΝΘΗ clain main runners 4:56:35
146 97 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Αντρών 40-49 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ clain main runners 4:56:35
147 144 ΚΙΟΣΚΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:57:52
148 16 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5:00:09
149 33 ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 KAΒΑΛΑ 5:00:11
150 138 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5:02:39
151 115 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5:02:59
152 167 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναικών ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5:02:59
153 123 ΒΑΒΔΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Αντρών 60+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5:03:10
154 125 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5:03:21
155 32 ΚΡΗΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ F4R 5:04:24
156 160 ΚΟΜΠΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΟΚ 5:09:14
157 27 ΔΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 5:14:17
158 182 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΔΟΚ 5:15:34
159 30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ iron team 5:20:10
160 52 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis Nature Trail 5:21:47
161 78 ΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis.Nature Trail - ΣΔΥΘ 5:21:48
162 62 ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ 5:26:59
163 185 ΠΕΧΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ 5:34:01
164 186 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 5:34:01
165 142 ΒΑΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΞΑΝΘΗ ROUT 5:34:45
166 118 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ Clain Main Runners 5:39:05
167 57 ΚΑΪΜΑΚΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:40:13
168 73 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γυναικών ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:41:25
169 74 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:41:25
170 193 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ Αντρών 60+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5:56:02
171 71 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 6:05:24
172 36 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 6:12:28
173 41 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 6:37:54
174 174 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γυναικών ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 6:44:56
175 15 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 6:44:56
176 194 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF
177 38 ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ TZAKIDIS TRAINING DNF
178 137 ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΠΣ.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ DNF
179 11 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ DNF
180 135 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Αντρών 50-59 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ DNF
181 70 ΔΗΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΑΘΗΝΑ DNF
182 53 ΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ DNF
183 116 ΑΜΑΞΑΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ DNF
184 128 ΠΑΠΠΗ ΔΩΡΡΑ Γυναικών ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM DNF
185 195 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF
186 196 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ Αντρών 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ DNF
187 197 ΤΕΡΖΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γυναικών ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ DNS
188 60 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ FOREVER MOVING TEAM DNS
189 34 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ DNS
190 198 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Αντρών 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ DNS
191 25 ΜΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ Αντρών 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ DNS