Αποτελέσματα 2014

ΘΕΣΗ ΑΡ. ΦΑΝ. ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 1 ΜΠΟΚΟΤΣ ΓΙΑΤΣΕΚ ΗΜΑΘΙΑ KASIMIS TRAINING 2:36:06
2 7 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ SALOMON HELLAS 2:38:45
3 4 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΙΑ SALOMON HELLAS 2:40:09
4 3 ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 2:41:55
5 8 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Pearl Izumi / kourkourikis Training Grup 2:44:55
6 63 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ KASIMIS TRAINING 2:50:04
7 144 ΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 3:02:33
8 246 ΣΙΑΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ 3:06:20
9 164 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Drama Trail Running Team 3:06:23
10 138 ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ KOYRKOYRIKIS TRAINING GROUP 3:06:44
11 252 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMOS TRAINING 3:11:19
12 278 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:11:26
13 26 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:11:39
14 140 ΝΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3:11:49
15 92 ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3:13:00
16 184 ΣΙΩΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:14:35
17 38 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ tzel running team 3:15:25
18 132 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΧΑΝΤΗΙ RUNNERS 3:16:00
19 78 ΚΑΤΡΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 3:16:16
20 265 ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 3:16:31
21 142 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:18:21
22 45 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 3:19:17
23 231 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 3:19:36
24 204 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Rogue Trails 3:20:10
25 250 ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:21:39
26 247 ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 3:22:05
27 185 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ.ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 3:22:11
28 10 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:22:44
29 131 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:23:04
30 66 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΑΜΙΑ 3:23:58
31 124 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανεξάρτητος 3:24:02
32 240 ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3:24:41
33 20 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ drasibikes 3:24:48
34 259 ΕΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:25:45
35 9 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Fifth Element 3:26:12
36 171 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Δ.Π.Υ.Θ. 3:28:38
37 279 ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ 3:30:37
38 200 ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 3:30:54
39 189 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3:31:20
40 152 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑ ΟΣΠΕΓ 3:31:40
41 245 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 3:31:56
42 160 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚ 3:32:30
43 94 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 3:33:10
44 68 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 3:33:53
45 166 ΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ OMG GIANNITSA 3:33:54
46 258 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3:35:40
47 121 ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ drama trail running team 3:36:00
48 210 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS COM 3:36:07
49 133 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT RUNNING TEAM 3:36:07
50 102 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ 3:38:02
51 269 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 3:38:21
52 25 ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΚΙΚΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ SEVAS KAVALAS 3:38:40
53 154 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΟΠΑ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:38:53
54 5 ΡΕΠΣΕΝΚΟ ΛΟΡΑ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Odlo/Lasportiva-Ostracon 3:39:40
55 214 ΤΣΙΡΠΑΝΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:39:50
56 32 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:39:56
57 249 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 3:40:14
58 101 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Φ.Ο.Σ Σταυρού 3:41:29
59 52 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 3:41:46
60 15 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ KOMOTHNH ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 3:42:26
61 165 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ Ο.Μ.Γ 3:42:56
62 173 ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 3:43:27
63 95 ΚΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΕΑΠ 3:44:03
64 90 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3:44:03
65 47 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ xanthi runners 3:44:07
66 167 ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 3:45:54
67 71 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ FLOGA-UFC-SMF 3:46:09
68 261 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 3:46:09
69 39 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:46:31
70 169 ΠΙΤΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON 3:47:46
71 86 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ. Σ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΣ 3:47:49
72 105 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ-ΔΡΑΜΑ ΕΟΣ-ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3:47:57
73 37 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:48:08
74 223 ΦΕΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:48:46
75 34 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 3:48:46
76 33 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ανεξαρτητοσ 3:49:28
77 227 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ sea world marathon team 3:49:58
78 186 ΣΠΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος 3:50:26
79 83 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 3:50:33
80 98 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Σπαρτακος Ροδοπης 3:50:35
81 100 ΚΡΑΣΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 3:51:04
82 191 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Fifth Element 3:51:53
83 201 ΤΡΑΒΑΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 3:52:06
84 267 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 3:52:38
85 62 ΙΑΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3:52:50
86 244 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟ 3:52:58
87 28 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Λ.ΕΦ.Ε.Δ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:53:12
88 268 ΜΕΖΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 3:53:25
89 43 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:53:46
90 219 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:54:00
91 178 ΡΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ orestiada running team 3:54:04
92 46 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:55:06
93 116 ΜΑΔΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3:55:06
94 139 ΜΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ P.R.T 3:55:07
95 84 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ ΣΔΥΘ 3:56:04
96 41 ΓΚΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΑ /ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Μ.Α ΓΕΦΥΡΑ 3:56:10
97 238 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 3:56:20
98 243 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3:56:25
99 108 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON 3:57:24
100 122 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ KOMOTHNH ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:57:35
101 29 ΒΑΡΝΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ POLYSPORT 3:58:18
102 49 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:59:29
103 203 ΤΡΕΝΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3:59:32
104 64 ΚΑΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:59:33
105 271 ΤΙΜΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3:59:50
106 179 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:00:50
107 190 ΣΦΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:01:14
108 16 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ καταφύγιο Summit Zero 4:01:50
109 264 ΚΙΑΣΗΦ ΕΜΡΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:02:30
110 14 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4:03:50
111 125 ΜΕΛΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 4:04:14
112 77 ΚΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4:04:49
113 221 ΦΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:04:57
114 27 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ leppanto runner 4:05:02
115 263 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ 4:05:43
116 230 ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:06:08
117 72 ΚΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Ανεξάρτητος 4:06:53
118 54 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS.COM 4:07:43
119 56 ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΕΟΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 4:07:46
120 44 ΓΟΡΓΙΑΣ NΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 4:08:38
121 119 ΜΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:08:44
122 150 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:09:06
123 18 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ACID 4:09:25
124 55 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ KOMOTHNH ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 4:09:53
125 79 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΑΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΗ ΣΦιΠ Κιλκίς 4:10:35
126 163 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΕΛ.ΑΣ. 4:10:45
127 24 ΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ,Υ.Θ. 4:11:02
128 242 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑ 4:11:20
129 272 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 4:11:42
130 196 ΤΟΝΓΥΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 4:12:20
131 236 ΚΟΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4:13:47
132 262 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:13:48
133 156 ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ KASIMIS TRAINING 4:14:50
134 59 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 4:14:57
135 158 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 4:15:03
136 260 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4:15:06
137 97 ΚΟΥΤΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣΣ 4:15:12
138 182 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:16:13
139 199 ΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ 4:16:14
140 216 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Φ.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4:16:25
141 42 ΓΚΟΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 4:16:43
142 168 ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:17:43
143 251 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4:17:43
144 147 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ NEA ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:17:43
145 218 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΥΒΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 4:19:13
146 118 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:20:16
147 99 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT RUNNING TEAM 4:20:27
148 277 ΦΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:20:27
149 194 ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 4:20:34
150 188 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:21:08
151 207 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:21:18
152 235 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4:21:42
153 31 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:21:55
154 153 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:22:22
155 276 ΦΑΛΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗ 4:22:51
156 112 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Λύκοι-Κεχαγιόγλου 4:22:57
157 170 ΠΟΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 4:23:10
158 96 ΚΟΥΣΙΚΙΑΝ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ KOMOTHNH 4:23:17
159 197 ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Α.Ο. ΚΕΑΠ 4:24:19
160 21 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:24:19
161 120 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Orestiada Running Team 4:25:03
162 211 ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑ-ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Φ.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4:25:27
163 159 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:26:07
164 22 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚ 4:27:46
165 157 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 4:27:53
166 205 ΤΣΑΒΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:28:13
167 113 ΛΙΑΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:28:13
168 91 ΚΟΛΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:28:14
169 146 ΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Φ.Ο.Σ.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4:29:37
170 93 ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ Καβάλας 4:29:44
171 208 ΤΣΑΡΑΦΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ KOMOTHNH ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 4:29:48
172 67 ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:30:04
173 209 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ FAETHON OLYMPUS MARATHON 4:30:17
174 60 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:31:23
175 254 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:32:16
176 239 ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4:32:53
177 198 ΤΟΥΚΜΑΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Μarathon Club 4:33:19
178 111 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:33:28
179 174 ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Α.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ-Kerkini Lake Run 4:34:18
180 114 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4:35:33
181 136 ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:35:34
182 115 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG 4:36:51
183 215 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:36:55
184 103 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:37:11
185 192 ΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:37:19
186 135 ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:37:38
187 104 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ Καβάλας 4:37:39
188 257 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 4:39:45
189 61 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 4:42:42
190 107 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:42:52
191 180 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ Markiza trail running club 4:42:54
192 224 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:43:20
193 81 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:43:46
194 225 ΧΑΡΤ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ POLYSPORT 4:43:52
195 74 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KOMOTHNH 4:44:07
196 266 ΒΑΒΔΗΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:44:34
197 80 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΠΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:44:46
198 12 MONACO GIULIA ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:44:46
199 82 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:45:52
200 137 ΜΠΡΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4:46:43
201 129 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4:47:00
202 183 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 4:47:04
203 193 ΤΕΡΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:47:16
204 228 ΨΗΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Orestiada Running Team 4:48:05
205 229 ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 4:48:06
206 11 BENGTSSON ANNIKA ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:48:47
207 110 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ RUN ALEKS RUN 4:51:12
208 212 ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ GYM 4:51:13
209 233 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 4:52:28
210 255 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:52:34
211 300 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:52:34
212 202 ΤΡΑΒΑΣΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 4:53:35
213 134 ΜΠΙΛΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 4:54:15
214 70 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΣΥΝΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:54:56
215 75 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:56:31
216 143 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ anexartitos 4:56:46
217 226 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 4:57:04
218 248 ΠΑΛΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ 4:59:21
219 274 ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 4:59:59
220 36 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 5:00:14
221 58 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:00:51
222 270 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5:00:52
223 126 ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΟΚΑΚ 5:00:55
224 155 ΨΟΥΡΟΥΚΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ Καβάλας 5:01:57
225 123 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΠΣΔ.ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 5:03:49
226 206 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 5:04:44
227 48 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:05:23
228 76 ΚΑΡΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:06:08
229 85 ΚΙΑΜΗΛ ΟΥΜΙΤ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 5:06:15
230 40 ΓΚΑΤΖΟΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ www.zygaries.gr 5:07:34
231 13 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΤΡΑΟΥΛΗ 5:07:36
232 130 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ xanthi runners 5:07:37
233 217 ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ xanthi runners 5:07:38
234 151 ΠΑΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5:07:39
235 175 ΡΕΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ NS Coaching 5:07:54
236 87 ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5:10:37
237 256 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 5:10:37
238 141 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 5:11:12
239 127 ΜΙΡΓΚΟΥΔΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ -/- 5:11:38
240 117 ΜΑΔΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5:11:43
241 19 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Xanthi runners 5:11:58
242 69 ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 5:14:30
243 106 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG 5:15:05
244 275 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 5:15:05
245 213 ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α Π Σ Δ "ΖΕΥΣ" 5:19:29
246 162 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 5:19:42
247 237 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 5:19:54
248 220 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5:24:53
249 35 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:26:59
250 89 ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:26:59
251 187 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:30:46
252 253 ΓΚΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ 5:35:26
253 17 ΑΛΕΞΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ PANORAMIX 5:46:27
254 161 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 5:54:48
255 172 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG 6:30:00
256 109 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 6:30:00
257 181 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.Καβάλας DNF
258 177 ΡΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Οrestiada Running Team DNF
259 73 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ DNF
260 50 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF
261 258 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ DNF
262 273 ΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ DNF
263 241 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ DNF
264 234 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ DNF