Αποτελέσματα 2015

ΘΕΣΗ ΑΡ. ΦΑΝ. ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 1 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ SALOMON HELLAS 1:05:48
2 28 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Xanthirunners 1:09:10
3 8 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1:10:16
4 85 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ε Ο Σ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:12:24
5 164 ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ IRON TEAM 1:13:29
6 156 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Iron Team 1:13:41
7 380 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:13:45
8 381 ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ IRON TEAM 1:14:49
9 391 ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:15:49
10 33 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS-KASIMIS TRAINING 1:16:03
11 30 ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 1:16:56
12 16 ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:17:10
13 3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 1:18:00
14 142 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:19:14
15 1206 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:19:24
16 414 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:19:49
17 38 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:21:17
18 149 ΛΕΙΛΕΧΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ xanthi runners 1:21:32
19 18 ΒΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:21:35
20 150 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ LAILIAS ULTRA TRAIL 1:21:37
21 139 ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:21:40
22 101 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS COM 1:22:06
23 70 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ Yellow Bike by Tselegidis 1:22:07
24 117 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:22:07
25 129 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ITI Runners 1:22:10
26 193 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:22:16
27 58 ΚΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Amersham Chiltern Harriers 1:23:07
28 371 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:23:45
29 24 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:23:54
30 57 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Xanthi Runners 1:23:59
31 37 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:24:15
32 34 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Δαιδαλος 1:24:24
33 62 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS-IRON TEAM 1:24:30
34 73 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Avengers Running Team 1:24:32
35 182 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:24:40
36 1226 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:26:03
37 68 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ drift bikes Komotini 1:26:25
38 50 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27:06
39 141 ΤΙΜΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:27:12
40 138 ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟΧ 1:27:16
41 300 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:27:20
42 41 ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:27:26
43 61 ΣΑΝΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:27:26
44 145 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:27:59
45 146 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:27:59
46 386 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:28:04
47 199 ΣΤΑΙΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Sougliani Trail Run 1:28:16
48 194 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1:28:17
49 2 ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΚΙΚΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1:28:24
50 208 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ SFENDAMOS WOOD VILLAGE 1:28:32
51 133 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:44
52 385 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1:28:52
53 140 ΓΚΟΥΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:29:07
54 86 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:29:09
55 51 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:29:25
56 175 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI ADVENDURUN/XANTHI RUNNERS 1:29:39
57 177 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:29:57
58 152 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ HolisteRUN 1:30:03
59 396 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:30:29
60 45 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:30:48
61 78 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:30:48
62 89 ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΚΑΥΣΟΞΥΛΑ ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗ 1:30:57
63 83 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΩΡΑΙΟΣ 1:31:21
64 267 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:31:25
65 60 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:31:27
66 390 ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:31:32
67 43 ΛΙΤΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΕΚΤΖΗΣ 1:31:46
68 113 ΚΙΟΥΜΟΥΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ holisteRUN 1:32:26
69 392 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:32:35
70 56 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 1:32:37
71 79 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ EOΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:32:55
72 376 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:32:55
73 410 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:33:06
74 352 ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΑΤ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:33:09
75 262 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:33:17
76 379 ΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:33:18
77 154 ΤΑΡΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:33:22
78 377 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:33:40
79 165 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:33:46
80 90 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:33:49
81 261 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:33:57
82 46 ΟΖΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ατομικο 1:33:57
83 116 ΑΛΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34:02
84 99 ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Wind running team 1:34:10
85 298 ΚΑΝΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:34:42
86 44 ΣΠΥΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:34:51
87 65 ΜΗΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΝΘΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ/ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΟΙ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1:35:26
88 393 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:36:24
89 147 ΣΤΑΥΡΊΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΆΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΆΛΑ 1:36:33
90 174 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1:36:34
91 125 ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KAΒΑΛΑ 1:37:26
92 109 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Tsip team 1:37:40
93 415 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:37:58
94 25 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:38:02
95 409 ΧΑΡΟΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:38:03
96 157 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:38:06
97 394 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:38:19
98 114 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:38:24
99 168 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1:38:24
100 47 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:38:31
101 52 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:38:59
102 273 ΜΟΡΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1:38:59
103 32 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ανεξάρτητος 1:39:20
104 297 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1:39:38
105 143 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS 1:39:45
106 98 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:40:22
107 260 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:40:24
108 412 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:40:46
109 130 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Blackbird 1:40:47
110 127 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ ΕΟΣ Δραμας 1:40:55
111 406 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:41:04
112 407 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΕΛΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:41:04
113 398 NTΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΦΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1:41:12
114 29 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 1:41:44
115 170 ΓΟΡΓΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1:43:24
116 404 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:43:24
117 12 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΘΑΣΟΣ 1:43:30
118 205 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1:43:47
119 104 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:43:48
120 112 ΣΑΝΤΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:43:57
121 106 ΓΕΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Liverpool 1:44:07
122 115 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG 1:44:07
123 209 ΒΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ SFENDAMOS WOOD VILLAGE 1:44:10
124 207 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ SFENDAMOS WOOD VILLAGE 1:44:11
125 118 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:13
126 134 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΤΟ ΤΡΕΞΙΜΟ ΕΙΝΑΙ ΤΕΧΝΗ 1:44:20
127 49 ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:44:21
128 82 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:44:24
129 19 ΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Πολιτιστικός Σύλλογος Δροσάτου Κιλκις 1:44:32
130 105 ΒΥΖΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:36
131 23 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:44:39
132 160 ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:44:42
133 296 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 1:44:44
134 17 ΜΕΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΕΛΜΕ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1:44:46
135 39 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:44:47
136 26 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ SCUBA DIVING 1:44:50
137 93 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:53
138 92 ΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:53
139 48 ΒΑΒΔΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:58
140 197 ΣΑΒΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1:45:02
141 76 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:45:04
142 373 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:45:50
143 119 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:45:53
144 272 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:45:55
145 162 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:45:55
146 159 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 1:46:05
147 382 ΒΑΡΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:10
148 120 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:12
149 121 ΡΑΦΙΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:13
150 102 ΜΙΚΚΙΛΑ ΝΟΡΑ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΘΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 1:46:25
151 111 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:46:26
152 198 ΣΑΜΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:30
153 6 ΦΥΝΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ - 1:46:40
154 158 ΤΑΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG 1:46:47
155 10 ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - 1:46:55
156 94 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:47:10
157 269 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:47:18
158 148 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:47:29
159 378 ΛΑΖΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:47:35
160 132 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:47:40
161 131 ΣΑΛΕΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΦΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1:47:42
162 271 ΤΣΕΚΜΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:47:55
163 173 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1:48:10
164 166 ΠΑΠΑΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:48:29
165 169 ΠΑΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΝΤΑΧΤΟΣ 1:48:37
166 126 ΜΠΑΡΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:48:47
167 270 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:48:50
168 375 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:48:57
169 163 ΒΕΡΤΕΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:48:58
170 161 ΧΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:49:10
171 72 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανεξάρτητος 1:49:19
172 88 ΚΑΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ALKADO 1:49:20
173 203 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:49:24
174 190 ΔΕΒΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:49:28
175 374 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:49:34
176 366 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:49:38
177 124 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ THE BIKE STORE VERVEROGLOU 1:49:42
178 417 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:50:22
179 75 ΤΣΕΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:50:40
180 91 ΣΥΡΕΣΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:50:51
181 20 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1:51:19
182 11 ΡΕΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ NS Coaching 1:52:38
183 42 ΡΕΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ NS Coaching 1:52:40
184 7 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:53:07
185 108 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:53:08
186 13 ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:53:15
187 195 ΚΟΣΜΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1:53:17
188 71 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ avangers 1:53:20
189 21 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Πολιτιστικός Σύλλογος Δροσάτου Κιλκις 1:53:22
190 265 ΠΡΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΤΣΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1:53:34
191 167 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:53:52
192 263 ΛΑΧΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ 1:53:56
193 155 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:54:22
194 206 ΔΕΙΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ anexartitos 1:54:23
195 171 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:54:27
196 100 ΒΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:54:38
197 401 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:54:48
198 14 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:55:11
199 74 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:55:26
200 81 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DEPOS BULLSHITS 1:55:30
201 383 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:55:50
202 80 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:55:51
203 228 ΣΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 1:57:26
204 365 ΝΤΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:57:28
205 388 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:57:35
206 389 ΔΑΦΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:57:35
207 191 ΜΠΡΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ The Watermill Center 1:58:09
208 299 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:58:21
209 411 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1:58:45
210 128 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:58:51
211 137 ΜΠΟΛΥΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:00:44
212 185 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XRTC 2:00:45
213 151 ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:00:45
214 122 ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:00:46
215 400 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:00:47
216 53 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 2:01:12
217 64 ΤΑΝΤΡΟΣ ΧΑΖΕΜ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ KECHAGIOGLOU/ Xanthi runners 2:01:12
218 54 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:01:12
219 97 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:01:21
220 96 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:01:21
221 95 ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:01:21
222 172 ΓΚΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΦΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2:01:35
223 211 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:54
224 15 ΣΙΦΑΛΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥ Θεσ/νίκης 2:02:15
225 181 ΔΕΒΡΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Xiropotamos Trail 2:02:21
226 264 ΜΑΔΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:02:58
227 268 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ 2:03:21
228 180 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:03:27
229 59 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ 2:03:50
230 178 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ Καβάλας 2:03:51
231 370 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:04:58
232 27 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Triton scuba diving 2:05:28
233 800 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:05:33
234 416 ΚΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:06:04
235 110 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2:06:04
236 399 ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:06:04
237 176 ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:07:53
238 204 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:07:54
239 136 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΘΑΣΟΣ 2:08:03
240 22 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:08:10
241 153 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΘΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 2:08:27
242 135 ΡΕΒΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΘΑΣΟΣ θάσου 2:08:30
243 55 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:10:37
244 87 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:10:50
245 35 ΣΑΒΒΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΥΡΙΝΑ-ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 2:12:04
246 36 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΙΑ ΖΩΗ ΜΥΡΙΝΑ-ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 2:12:04
247 369 ΑΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:12:11
248 368 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2:12:16
249 186 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ XRTC 2:12:35
250 123 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:12:35
251 266 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.Κ 2:12:37
252 144 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:12:38
253 5 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:14:26
254 402 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:14:59
255 395 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 2:15:05
256 9 ΑΧΩΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ Καβάλας 2:17:05
257 200 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:18:16
258 103 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:19:44
259 413 ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ 2:19:44
260 188 ΑΪΒΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:20:30
261 189 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2:20:30
262 67 ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 2:20:37
263 397 ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗ ΕΥΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:20:37
264 66 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 2:20:38
265 40 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2:21:55
266 210 ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2:21:55
267 274 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2:22:30
268 187 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:23:29
269 408 ΚΑΡΑΣΣΑΒΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:23:36
270 107 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:25:59
271 202 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 2:26:42
272 227 ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:28:49
273 31 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:28:57
274 226 ΣΑΔΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΒΤΖΑΝ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2:29:12
275 225 ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΟΣΚΑΝ ΙΑΣΜΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ Τελμησσός Μαραθώνος 2:29:12
276 372 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 2:30:48
277 387 ΜΥΡΙΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:31:44
278 384 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 2:35:46
279 77 ΚΑΣΑΠΗ ΛΙΛΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:38:25
280 184 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:44:27
281 183 ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:44:27
282 84 ΠΑΠΠΗ ΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ Καβάλας 2:46:36
283 63 ΜΠΟΛΛΕ ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ypsarion Trail Runners 2:49:05
284 69 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2:49:06
285 4 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF
286 405 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΙΚΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF
287 212 ΠΡΟΒΙΣΤΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF
288 224 ΔΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ Καβάλας DNF
289 179 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ HOLISTERUN DNF
290 367 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ DNF