Αποτελέσματα 2017

ΘΕΣΗ ΑΡ. ΦΑΝ. ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 112 ΣΟΥΓΙΟΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:05:56
2 1 ΤΖΕΦΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM-DRAMA RUNNERS 1:07:10
3 153 ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:10:08
4 20 ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 1:11:11
5 115 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:11:11
6 32 ALSEIKA KALVIS ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:11:58
7 36 ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:12:09
8 183 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ NEVROKOPI RUNNERS 1:13:22
9 144 ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΟΣΚΑΝ ΙΑΣΜΟΣ ΤΕΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ-ΛΥΚΟΙ 1:13:30
10 132 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ One Step Beyond_Endurance Team 1:14:35
11 138 ΡΟΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:14:50
12 64 ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΣ SYROS RUNNERS 1:15:56
13 46 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ dm training group 1:17:32
14 100 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π 1:17:51
15 129 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:17:59
16 12 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 1:18:29
17 212 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-KASIMIS TRAINING 1:18:39
18 66 ΦΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:18:52
19 241 ΣΤΟ΄Ι΄ΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:19:40
20 6 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:20:20
21 54 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ DRAMA RUNNERS 1:21:47
22 126 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:22:17
23 101 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΙΚΟΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ 1:23:46
24 30 ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θεσσαλονίκης 1:23:50
25 21 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 1:23:59
26 94 ΚΩΣΤΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ Beerunners 1:24:10
27 123 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔHΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS COM DRAMA RUNNERS 1:24:30
28 102 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ 1:24:31
29 108 ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ OneStepBeyond_EnduranceTeam 1:24:46
30 181 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΝΑΔΡΟΥΠΟΥΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:25:23
31 124 ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1:25:39
32 71 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 1:26:31
33 60 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:27:19
34 117 ΚΑΤΕΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27:29
35 84 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ IRON TEAM 1:27:34
36 230 ΠΑΠΑΔΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΌΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΌΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1:27:36
37 158 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ 1:27:37
38 244 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ O.S.B.E.T -holisterun 1:27:55
39 13 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ελεύθερος&Ωραιος 1:28:10
40 93 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:28:33
41 26 ΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1:29:04
42 240 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1:29:17
43 42 SARISOY DIMITRIADI EMINE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου 1:29:31
44 79 ΜΗΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ/ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΟΙ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1:29:32
45 214 KUMMER PETER RÜGLAND DRAMA RUNNERS 1:29:47
46 55 ΚΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:30:01
47 267 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:30:24
48 15 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:30:24
49 111 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ RunAleksRun 1:30:55
50 83 ΔΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΗΡΟΔΙΚΟΣ 1:31:10
51 78 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ MAK AKLAR TEAM 1:31:14
52 150 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 1:31:17
53 248 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:31:20
54 120 ΜΠΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:32:05
55 27 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Kourkourikis Training Group 1:32:36
56 200 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:32:39
57 81 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Drama Runners/HolisteRun 1:32:42
58 256 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:32:47
59 118 ΤΕΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:33:08
60 261 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΓΛΥΚΟ ΨΩΜΙ 1:33:32
61 43 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ DRAMA RUNNERS - DM GROUP 1:33:32
62 268 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:33:38
63 222 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:33:56
64 135 ΠΡΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1:33:59
65 145 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:33:59
66 133 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΓΚΕΤΟ 1:34:11
67 147 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:34:41
68 116 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:35:02
69 87 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ BEERUNNERS KOMOTINI 1:35:17
70 37 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ avangers running team 1:35:22
71 25 Whybrow Val ΘΑΣΟΣ IPSARION TRIAL RUNNERS 1:35:23
72 92 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:35:44
73 50 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ IRONTEAM /holisteRUN 1:36:02
74 237 ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36:23
75 213 ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΑ kourkourikis training group 1:36:41
76 40 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ WINTER RUN PALIA KAVALA 1:37:17
77 163 ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KAΒΑΛΑ 1:37:22
78 109 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 1:38:11
79 174 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:38:19
80 77 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:38:34
81 28 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:38:49
82 114 ΚΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:38:50
83 63 ΤΣΙΣΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:38:58
84 62 ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:38:58
85 29 ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΤΟΣ YPSARIO TRAIL RUNERS 1:39:23
86 67 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ IRON TEAM 1:39:49
87 215 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:39:51
88 142 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:39:59
89 11 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:32
90 168 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1:40:37
91 165 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:40:38
92 143 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Καβάλα Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:40:41
93 164 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 1:40:49
94 251 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ανεξαρτητος 1:40:51
95 139 ΓΟΥΡΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΥΧΕΡΟ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:40:54
96 224 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:40:57
97 226 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ NEVROKOPI RUNNERS 1:41:01
98 180 ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:41:05
99 103 ΣΑΧΠΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 1:41:26
100 141 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ 1:41:49
101 201 ΔΑΦΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1:42:09
102 236 ΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:42:10
103 159 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑ ΘΑΣΟΣ 1:42:15
104 197 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:42:41
105 247 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:42:44
106 41 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ PALIAKAVALA TEAM 1:42:48
107 61 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΠΑΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ KOMOTHNH TRANSIT 1:42:53
108 2 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 1:43:58
109 49 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ IRON TEAM 1:43:58
110 169 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 1:43:58
111 170 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 1:43:58
112 82 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:43:58
113 80 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Drama Runners/HolisteRun 1:43:59
114 106 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:43:59
115 221 ΝΤΑΒΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:03
116 107 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΚΑΝΤΖΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:44:03
117 235 ΜΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ byron team 1:44:14
118 16 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Καβάλα 1:44:52
119 134 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:45:00
120 136 ΚΟΡΑΒΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1:45:19
121 99 ΤΣΙΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:45:22
122 105 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ holisteRUN 1:45:35
123 193 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ ΑΜΦΙΠΟΛΕΩΣ 1:45:41
124 195 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Beach Tennis Club 1:45:41
125 70 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Beerunners 1:45:57
126 311 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:45:59
127 18 ΒΕΡΤΕΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:01
128 9 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Eleftheroupoli Runners 1:46:02
129 127 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 1:46:02
130 137 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ Baliotis.Nature Trail 1:46:14
131 246 ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1:46:23
132 85 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS 1:46:29
133 8 ΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:42
134 176 ΜΑΔΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑ - ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:46:42
135 17 ΜΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:46:49
136 227 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΎΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:46:53
137 199 ΠΑΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:47:25
138 24 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΕΛΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 1:48:10
139 188 ΣΚΑΝΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:48:15
140 130 ΜΟΥΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΈΡΡΕΣ 1:48:42
141 307 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ KABAΛΑ 1:49:30
142 95 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Drama Runners - VFT 1:49:35
143 68 ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:49:38
144 182 ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΝΑΔΡΟΥΠΟΥΛΗ Α.Ο.Θ 1:49:50
145 161 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑΣ 1:49:54
146 232 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:50:12
147 110 ΚΟΥΡΣΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ one step beyond endurance team 1:50:23
148 255 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1:50:31
149 203 ΓΚΙΟΥΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ν ΖΙΧΝΗ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:50:33
150 148 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:50:34
151 196 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ BEACH TENNIS CLUB 1:50:58
152 175 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:51:01
153 19 ΒΑΒΔΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:51:09
154 173 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:51:49
155 204 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1:51:53
156 140 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - 1:52:19
157 259 ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:52:26
158 35 ΝΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS 1:53:04
159 219 ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS 1:53:04
160 218 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ clain main runners ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:53:04
161 152 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:53:08
162 162 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑΣ 1:53:22
163 315 ΠΕΧΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:53:31
164 229 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΤΟ ΤΡΕΞΙΜΟ ΕΙΝΑΙ ΤΕΧΝΗ 1:53:34
165 260 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΓΛΥΚΟ ΨΩΜΙ 1:54:09
166 131 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:54:23
167 249 ΚΟΡΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:54:29
168 149 ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:54:35
169 33 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:54:48
170 34 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:54:49
171 125 ΧΡΥΣΆΝΘΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ AQUA FORUM 1:55:37
172 31 ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 1:55:46
173 225 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:55:52
174 314 ΜΑΛΤΟΥΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΥΣΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΤΗΧΤΩΝ 1:56:03
175 313 ΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΤΗΧΤΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1:56:04
176 73 ΜΠΕΣΠΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:56:08
177 172 ΑΛΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1:56:22
178 310 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:57:16
179 57 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1:57:17
180 243 ΣΑΦΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 1:57:18
181 189 ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ PALIA KAVALA WINTER RUN 1:57:20
182 119 ΤΕΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΠΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ INTER RUN 1:57:20
183 45 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:57:36
184 257 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ Xanthi runners 1:58:19
185 171 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1:58:19
186 10 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 1:58:43
187 146 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ 1:58:50
188 220 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ SEKAP SA 1:59:28
189 238 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1:59:49
190 187 ΧΙΟΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:00:02
191 86 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:00:12
192 160 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:00:34
193 177 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2:01:54
194 98 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:02:39
195 38 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:02:52
196 254 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης 2:03:08
197 128 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ PAOK 2:03:16
198 223 ΤΣΑΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 2:03:17
199 312 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ YPSARION TRIAL RUNNERS 2:03:20
200 44 ΑΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:03:22
201 308 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:03:36
202 309 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:03:36
203 59 ΤΖΟΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 2:03:47
204 58 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 2:03:52
205 90 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:03:59
206 14 ΠΑΝΤΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:04:37
207 122 ΓΙΩΤΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟ 2:06:48
208 228 ΠΑΡΛΑΠΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:06:52
209 151 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ 2:06:57
210 121 ΑΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:07:03
211 56 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:07:27
212 245 ΜΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου 2:08:59
213 88 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:10:09
214 53 ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:10:12
215 22 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ε.Ο.Σ 2:10:27
216 23 ΚΟΥΦΤΑ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:10:27
217 47 ΝΟΔΑΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΣ ΑΝΩ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙ 2:11:35
218 69 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ CROSSFIT ROOM 2:11:37
219 97 ΚΟΡΔΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ KAVALA 2:11:41
220 184 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:12:02
221 96 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2:12:26
222 167 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΦΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2:12:26
223 75 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:12:30
224 74 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:12:39
225 155 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:14:17
226 89 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ beerunners 2:14:17
227 253 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης 2:14:28
228 233 KADRI SUZAN XANTHI XANTHI RUNNERS 2:15:06
229 231 MOUMIN ERDIN XANTHI XANTHI RUNNERS 2:15:08
230 91 ΜΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2:16:28
231 52 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΩΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:16:48
232 51 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:18:37
233 166 ΚΑΡΑΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:18:56
234 205 ΚΖΟΥΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2:19:04
235 206 ΧΡΟΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:19:14
236 179 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:19:54
237 178 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2:20:01
238 239 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:20:32
239 104 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ holisteRUN 2:21:48
240 154 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2:22:53
241 242 ΣΥΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:23:37
242 202 ΣΜΙΘ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:24:16
243 216 ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 2:24:19
244 39 ΡΙΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:24:23
245 194 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Beach Tennis Club 2:24:26
246 157 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:24:29
247 198 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΡΑΜΑ 2:26:09
248 72 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:31:14
249 186 ΚΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:30:41
250 266 ΚΥΛΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:28:35
251 185 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2:31:17
252 190 ΔΕΙΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2:30:38
253 65 ΜΠΟΛΛΕ ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ypsarion Trail Runners 2:32:52
254 156 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 2:32:57
255 258 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2:35:38
256 192 ΣΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Siropoulos Service Team 2:39:11
257 191 ΣΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Siropoulos Service Team 2:39:11
258 252 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2:41:09
259 250 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2:41:14
260 76 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ ΔΡΑΜΑ 3:02:21
261 3 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Clain Main Runners 3:04:27
262 4 ΠΑΠΠΗ ΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM 3:04:27
263 113 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ DNF
264 217 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ DNF
265 234 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ DNF
266 48 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ DNF